Prices

Azela Salon & Barber Shop · Gouda

Prices

Our current prices for women, men, children, facial treatments and nails.

NL
EN
AR

Women

Women's haircut and hair care at Azela Salon & Barber Shop in Gouda

Hair care

Tonerfrom €30
Haircutfrom €30
Scalp massage with hair mask€30
Wash, cut & blow-dry€45
Haircut + Olaplex mask€55
Blow-dryfrom €20
Root colourfrom €35
Highlights + Olaplexfrom €120

Highlights + Olaplex can only be booked by phone: 06 48444610.

Extension removalfrom €70
Extension applicationfrom €100
Bridal hairstylefrom €70
Olaplex treatmentfrom €25
Keratin treatmentup to €300
Lowlightsfrom €50

Facial treatments

Facial treatment room at Azela Salon in Gouda

Luxury facial treatment€100
Basic facial treatment€70
Deep cleansing€70

Make-up

Evening make-up€100
Bridal make-up€70

Brows & hair removal

Eyebrow shapingfrom €15
Eyebrow tint€12
Eyebrow shaping + tint€25
Upper-lip threading€7
Full-face threadingfrom €35

Men & children

Men's haircut at Azela Salon & Barber Shop in Gouda

Men / children haircutfrom €24
Men’s haircut + beard shave€32
Beard shave / trimfrom €16
Wash & haircut€27
Men’s colourfrom €25
Men’s facial treatment€35

Nail treatments

Professional nail treatment at Azela Salon & Barber Shop in Gouda

Gellak

Gellak colour€40
Gellak French€45
Gellak removal€15

Acrylic

New acrylic set€60
Acrylic French€70
Acrylic refill€55
Acrylic removal€20

Manicure & pedicure

Manicure€30
Manicure + Gellak€55
Pedicure€50
Pedicure + Gellak€70

Foot massage

20 minutes€25
30 minutes€35
45 minutes€50

Extras

Nail Artfrom €5
Nail repair (per nail)from €5
Extra lengthfrom €15