Prices
Azela Salon & Barber Shop · Gouda
Prices
Our current prices for women, men, children, facial treatments and nails.
Women

Hair care
Tonerfrom €30
Haircutfrom €30
Scalp massage with hair mask€30
Wash, cut & blow-dry€45
Haircut + Olaplex mask€55
Blow-dryfrom €20
Root colourfrom €35
Highlights + Olaplexfrom €120
Highlights + Olaplex can only be booked by phone: 06 48444610.
Extension removalfrom €70
Extension applicationfrom €100
Bridal hairstylefrom €70
Olaplex treatmentfrom €25
Keratin treatmentup to €300
Lowlightsfrom €50
Facial treatments

Luxury facial treatment€100
Basic facial treatment€70
Deep cleansing€70
Make-up
Evening make-up€100
Bridal make-up€70
Brows & hair removal
Eyebrow shapingfrom €15
Eyebrow tint€12
Eyebrow shaping + tint€25
Upper-lip threading€7
Full-face threadingfrom €35
Men & children

Men / children haircutfrom €24
Men’s haircut + beard shave€32
Beard shave / trimfrom €16
Wash & haircut€27
Men’s colourfrom €25
Men’s facial treatment€35
Nail treatments

Gellak
Gellak colour€40
Gellak French€45
Gellak removal€15
Acrylic
New acrylic set€60
Acrylic French€70
Acrylic refill€55
Acrylic removal€20
Manicure & pedicure
Manicure€30
Manicure + Gellak€55
Pedicure€50
Pedicure + Gellak€70
Foot massage
20 minutes€25
30 minutes€35
45 minutes€50
Extras
Nail Artfrom €5
Nail repair (per nail)from €5
Extra lengthfrom €15
